loading
reading
writing
saving
searching
craigslist

General For Sale For Sale in Lehigh Acres, FL

  1. Cavalier King Charles
    $0
    lee county
  2. Handmade birdhouse
    $35
    lee county
  3. Sony HT-A7000 Soundbar
    $1,000
    Lehigh Acres
  4. Coins collection
    $2,500
    Lehigh Acres
  5. Salvatore Ferragamo Limited Edition Belt Collector Set #61 – 17 Gancini Buckle
    $4,500
    Lehigh Acres
  6. Bobinadoa automatica de relojes y relojes incluidos
    $1,800
    Lehigh Acres
  7. Native American Mint Sioux Bow and Arrow 1 once silver coin 1 dollar curved
    $500
    Lehigh Acres
  8. SEARS 10x50 Binoculars
    $20
    LEHIGH ACRES
  9. WINIX D360 Air Purifier
    $60
    Lehigh Acres, Fl
  10. Recline-Rock-Swivel Chair
    $10
    Lehigh Acres, Fl
  11. NEW RV OASIS Control Board V2.5
    $500
    lee county
  12. 16 Disney Storybook Collections Lot
    $85
    Lehigh Acres, Florida
  13. Pink Kid's Bike
    $80
    Lehigh Acres, Florida
  14. DOLPHIN MADE FROM A PALM FROND! FLORIDA WALL DECOR!
    $125
    Ft Myers Shores/ olga
  15. Largemouth Bass Artwork from A Palm Frond artist Dale Werner
    $85
    Ft Myers Shores/ olga
  16. Stanley ice flow flip straw 30 ounce
    $30
    lee county
  17. Chanel No 5 Eau De Parfum Spray // Extra Large Bottle // 200 ML 6.8 FL
    $150
    Fort Myers
  18. *Shipping Containers* *Storage Containers * *Sheds* *Conex*
    $0
    lee county
  19. 1995 impala ss
    $2,000
    Lehigh Acres
  20. Indian ringneck
    $450
    Lehigh Acres
  21. 4 drawer tall file cabinet black metal
    $50
    lee county
  22. Broken electric guitar wanted
    $0
    Ft Myers Shores/ olga
  23. LAND FOR SALE IN LEHIGH ACRES
    $19,000
    LEHIGH ACRES
  24. Beekeepers Bobcat S450 with Pallet Forks
    $0
    Tropic Trailer
  25. Bicycle Colombia
    $70
    Ft. Myers
  26. SAN FRANCISCO BAY/BY LETTERMAN
    $300
    ft.myers
  27. DVDS
    $200
    Ft. Myers
  28. PEAVEY AMP.
    $165
    Ft. Myers
  29. Framed Art
    $100
    FT. MYERS
  30. HITCH FOR TRUCK
    $75
    Ft. Myers
  31. Smoker grill with trailer
    $950
    Lehigh acres
  32. Aquarium with stand
    $150
    Lehigh Acres
  33. Vintage Samsonite Hardshell Suitcase
    $10
    Lehigh Acres florida
  34. Oversized Residential Land for Sale with Endless Possibilities!
    $65,000
    Lehigh Acres
  35. Pflueger President
    $50
    Buckingham
  36. marble rocks
    $0
    Lehigh acres
  37. Helmet Armour
    $35
    Lehigh acres fl
  38. Foosball table with 2 soccer balls and cup holders
    $300
    Lehigh acres
  39. Outdoor Digital Box Timer
    $35
    Lehigh Acres
  40. FAMILY OWNED & OPERATED AUTO REPAIR SHOP
    $1
    LEHIGH ACRES
  41. FAMILY OWNED & OPERATED AUTO REPAIR SHOP
    $1
    LEHIGH ACRES
  42. Dolphin Nautilus CC Plus pool cleaner、 not working. Good for parts or
    $100
    Lehigh Acres
  43. Teacup Yorkie
    $1,500
    Lehigh acres
  44. Condition 1 25" Large Waterproof Protective Hard Case with Foam
    $50
    Ft Myers
  45. Gardner Bender AC Line Splitter
    $10
    Buckingham
  46. Spill Kit HAZWIK, OIL DRY
    $20
    Buckingham
  47. Marlboro Coffee Pot
    $40
    Buckingham
  48. Rieco Titan Camper Jack
    $350
    Buckingham
  49. Tandy Leather - Leather Side
    $35
    Buckingham
  50. Pamala Anderson Cardboard Standee
    $150
    Buckingham
  51. Condiut Bender
    $10
    Buckingham
  52. Sherman and Rielly Stringing Block
    $125
    Buckingham
  53. HPC INC. Speedex Key Cutter
    $500
    Buckingham
  54. Tank Holder
    $30
    Buckingham
  55. Vintage beer mugs steins.
    $15
    Buckingham
  56. Bus Seat Buggy Seat
    $25
    Buckingham
  57. Castor/Wheel lot
    $20
    Buckingham
  58. Vintage Mop Bucket
    $25
    Buckingham
  59. Two 6" Heavy Duty Casters
    $20
    Buckingham
  60. Tank Holder.
    $20
    Buckingham
  61. Vintage Pump/control Valve combo dump truck PTO Pump
    $100
    Buckingham
  62. 10/3 electric cord
    $40
    Buckingham
  63. Metalic electrical boxes
    $90
    Buckingham
  64. Honeywell Whole House Filter
    $125
    Buckingham
  65. Adrian Steel WRH5, 5-Bar Wire Reel Holder
    $90
    Buckingham
  66. Vintage Gilded Decanter Set
    $40
    Buckingham
  67. 4 Trailer or Garage shelves
    $15
    Buckingham
  68. Kyle Petty Standee
    $150
    Buckingham
  69. Electrical Boxes
    $75
    Buckingham
  70. sheds shed 6 or 12 months same as cash no credit check
    $0
    Lee Charlotte Collier Desoto Hendry co
  71. Boy and girl teacup yorkie
    $1,700
    Lehigh acres
  72. Two months old
    $40
    Lehigh Acres
  73. Residential Lot for sale in Lehigh acres Lee county florida
    $23,900
    Lehigh Acres
  74. Aqua Crest Water filter system
    $100
    Lehigh acres
  75. Bearded Dragon
    $200
    lee county
  76. Two months old
    $40
    Lehigh Acres
  77. Pool filter
    $50
    lee county
  78. Shower base with seat
    $450
    charlotte county
  79. CPM Machine (Knee Therapy)
    $1
    Lehigh Acres
  80. Baby Jumbo Quail Chicks – 🐥
    $3
    Forts myers
  81. Quail’s Eggs 24 units
    $13
    lee county
  82. Teacup Yorkie
    $1,700
    Lehigh acres
  83. Build-Ready ½ Acre Lot–Cleared, Filled, Survey Available & No Wetlands
    $54,900
    Alva
  84. Home for sale
    $1,200,000
    Lehigh acres
  85. Home For Salle
    $1,200,000
    leigh Acres
  86. Firestik 5' Tunable Tip CB Radio Antenna
    $15
    Fort Myers
  87. Marcelle S*x Doll
    $599
    Lehigh Acres
  88. Walkin Wheels wheelchair for Dogs
    $200
    Lehigh Acres
  89. Two Grandfather Clocks-for sale separately
    $100
    Fort Myers Shores
  90. Gorgeous Dresser With Huge Mirror For Sale
    $150
    FORT MYERS SHORES
  91. GOLDEN COMPANION 4-WHEEL MOBILITY SCOOTER -$1100 OBO
    $1,100
    Lehigh Acres
  92. Door
    $350
    lee county
  93. Sthil ts 420
    $700
    lee county
  94. Pigeon
    $40
    lee county
  95. Pigeon cage
    $230
    lee county
  96. Rewards canvas painting from move NOT SCAM
    $250
    Lehigh acres
  97. Garrett Metal Dectector w/Pointer, headphones, acces > just reduced <
    $175
    Alva
  98. 35 expensive wooden hangers 35 of them $20 price firm
    $20
    Lehigh Acres
  99. Brass Cabinet Knobs - 37 count
    $25
    lee county
  100. Lehigh Acres FL vacant lot
    $21,900
    lee county
  101. Fill Dirt, Base Rock, 57 Stone, 89 Stone, Shell, Sand, Rip Rap
    $1
    Lee, Collier, Hendry, Charlotte
  102. Hoover multi cyclonic vacuum
    $50
    Fort Myers
  103. Sauder cabinet
    $100
    Fort Myers
  104. Maxxhaul cargo carrier 500 Lbs.
    $50
    Fort Myers
  105. Body boards - set of 2
    $50
    Fort Myers
  106. Skim board
    $80
    Fort Myers
  107. Work out Bike and Shake plate
    $250
    lee county
  108. FLORIDA LOT NEAR FT. MYERS BEACH *** $95 *** / MONTH - DETAILS BELOW!!
    $0
    LEHIGH ACRES
  109. FLORIDA LOT NEAR FT. MYERS BEACH ***
    $21,890
    LEHIGH ACRES
  110. 20' Shipping Containers
    $0
    Tropic Trailer
  111. Pottery planters
    $200
    Fort Myers
  112. Swisstrax garage flooring
    $0
    lee county
  113. FIREWORKS for Tent inventory business
    $7,000
    Fort Myers
  114. Beautiful .9 acre River Fronr Property on Caloosahatchee River
    $314,000
    Alva
  115. 40 Ft Shipping Containers
    $0
    Tropic Trailer
  116. mini long haired dachshund
    $1,800
    33974
  117. Ryobi generator 6500 watt
    $500
    Lehigh
  118. Brand New Samsonite Luggage
    $100
    Fort Myers
  119. Brand New American Touristor 4 Piece Luggage Set!
    $110
    Fort Myers
  120. Prom dress bought for my granddaughter 6mos ago for 200 asking 100
    $100
    lee county
  121. 55 gal tank with stand and reptile accessories included
    $125
    lee county
  122. WHBM. Mini ring purse, Mexs
    $20
    Lehigh
  123. Sandals bundle deal size 7 1/2
    $10
    Lehigh
  124. Pink bow tie sandal
    $5
    Lehigh
  125. White and black sandals
    $5
    Lehigh
  126. Crocs
    $5
    Lehigh
  127. Size 11 beautiful bundle sandals deal
    $10
    Lehigh
  128. Black sandals
    $5
    Lehigh
  129. Pink fashion nova
    $5
    Lehigh
  130. Women stylish sandal
    $5
    Lehigh
  131. Women's size 10 bundle sandals deal
    $10
    Lehigh
  132. Women's Vallie Jelly Sandals
    $5
    Lehigh
  133. Fashion Nova Off To Paris heels
    $5
    Lehigh
  134. ALDO womens Barrona
    $5
    Lehigh
  135. Women's Bennia Thong Sandal
    $8
    Lehigh
  136. Banboo Knotted Bow Sandal
    $8
    Lehigh
  137. Michael Kors Sasha Thong Sandals
    $10
    Lehigh
  138. Sugar glider
    $450
    Fort Myers
  139. Roller Shades
    $85
    Lehigh Acres
  140. Roller Shades
    $85
    Lehigh Acres
  141. Roller Shades 2 pcs
    $85
    Lehigh Acres
  142. En venta 60$ el par
    $60
    Fort Myers
  143. Baby walker
    $35
    Lehigh
  144. Alden Design 30" Bird Cage with Slide-Out Tray
    $50
    Lehigh
  145. Gemini MX-01, and 2 Channel Stereo Mixer
    $60
    Lehigh
  146. Xbox remote brand new
    $40
    Lehigh
  147. Mapping ultralight mortar
    $15
    Lehigh
  148. Prism Arctic white #640
    $125
    Lehigh
  149. Prism Arctic white #640
    $25
    Lehigh
  150. TV dunex
    $40
    Lehigh
  151. Fellowes Powershred 99Ci 18-Sheet Cross-Cut Commercial Shredder (32299
    $200
    Lehigh
  152. Commercial Pressure Washer, Mi-T-M
    $1,500
    Lehigh Acres
  153. Automotive Fluid Cube / Box / Jug - Storage / Dispenser Rack